headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Groningen MA1
14:00 - W-2
Thuis
MA2 - Kikkers MA2
11:30 - Z-6
Thuis
MA3 - Mijdrecht MA1
17:00
Uit
MA4 - Haarlem MA4
17:45
Uit
MA5 - HC AMVJ MA4
16:15 - Z-6
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - hdm MB1
12:10 - W-2
Thuis
MB02 - AHC IJburg MB1
16:10
Uit
MB03 - Terriers MB3
13:40
Uit
MB04 - Alkmaar MB2
14:00 - W-1
Thuis
MB05 - FIT MB3
17:20
Uit
MB06 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MB2
14:40 - Z-6
Thuis
MB07 - HMHC Saxenburg MB4
13:20 - Z-4
Thuis
MB08 - Kikkers MB4
12:10 - W-1
Thuis
MB09 - Kraaien MB4
15:50 - W-1
Thuis
MB10 - Heerhugowaard MB1
16:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Kikkers MC1
10:30
Uit
MC02 - Castricum MC1
10:45
Uit
MC03 - VVV MC1
11:50
Uit
MC04 - HC Spaarndam MC1
17:40 - W-2
Thuis
MC05 - Haarlem MC2
08:30 - W-1
Thuis
MC06 - Bennebroek MC3
15:10
Uit
MC07 - Castricum MC3
14:15
Uit
MC09 - Haarlem MC4
17:40 - W-1
Thuis
MC10 - FIT MC6
13:05
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - HIC MD1
10:20 - W-3
Thuis
MD02 - Westerpark MD1
10:30
Uit
MD02 - Reservering Sinterklaas met team
15:00
Thuis
MD03 - Bloemendaal MD3
08:30
Uit
MD04 - Rood-Wit MD4
08:30
Uit
MD05 - Uitgeest MD2
14:55 - Z-4
Thuis
MD06 - Castricum MD2
16:25 - Z-4
Thuis
MD07 - Bennebroek MD4
08:30 - W-3
Thuis
MD08 - Terriers MD3
12:20
Uit
MD09 - HMHC Saxenburg MD5
12:20
Uit
MD10 - Xenios MD5
10:15 - Z-4
Thuis
MD11 - Heerhugowaard MD2
13:00
Uit
MD12 - Bloemendaal MD6
09:30
Uit
MD13 - HC Athena MD7
12:25
Uit
MD14 - Westerpark MD6
10:20 - W-1
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1groen - Bloemendaal M6E1
09:00 - Z-6
Thuis
M6E1wit - THC Hurley M6E1
09:40
Uit
M6E1zwart - Reigers M6E1
10:15
Uit
M6E2groen - Kikkers M6E2
09:00
Uit
M6E2wit - WFHC Spire Spire (WFHC) M6E1
10:15 - Z-6
Thuis
M6E2zwart - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) M6E1
10:00
Uit
M6E3rood - HC Spaarndam M6E3
10:15 - Z-6
Thuis
M6E3wit - VVV M6E7
09:50
Uit
M6E3zwart - Myra M6E6
10:15 - Z-6
Thuis
M6Egroen - Haarlem M6E6
09:00 - Z-6
Thuis
M8E1groen - Pinoke M8E2
08:30
Uit
M8E1wit - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) M8E1
11:30 - Z-5
Thuis
M8E1zwart - HC AMVJ M8E1
10:25
Uit
M8E2groen - Alkmaar M8E1
10:15 - Z-5
Thuis
M8E2wit - Zandvoort M8E1
15:15 - Z-5
Thuis
M8E2zwart - Amsterdam M8E4
14:00 - Z-5
Thuis
M8E3groen - Haarlem M8E5
08:45
Uit
M8E3wit - Magnus M8E1
09:30
Uit
M8E3zwart - Rood-Wit M8E6
09:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1groen - Castricum MF1
09:30 - Z-4
Thuis
MF1rood - Rood-Wit MF1
08:45 - Z-4
Thuis
MF1wit - Rood-Wit MF2
08:30
Uit
MF1zwart - HBS MF1
08:45 - Z-4
Thuis
MF2groen - Rood-Wit MF4
08:45 - Z-4
Thuis
MF2wit - Castricum MF2
09:00
Uit
MF2zwart - HBS MF2
08:30
Uit
MF3groen - Terriers MF1
09:30 - Z-4
Thuis
MF3rood - Haarlem MF4
09:30
Uit
MF3wit - Rood-Wit MF6
09:30 - Z-4
Thuis
MF3zwart - Haarlem MF5
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - HHC Quick Stick JA1
14:00 - W-3
Thuis
JA2 - Rood-Wit JA5
17:30
Uit
JA3 - Haarlem JA2
17:40 - W-3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Bennebroek JB1
15:50 - W-2
Thuis
JB2 - Amsterdam JB3
17:40
Uit
JB3 - AHC IJburg JB3
17:40
Uit
JB3 - AHC IJburg JB3
17:50 - Z-6
Thuis
JB4 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JB2
13:05 - Z-6
Thuis
JB5 - Westerpark JB2
15:50 - W-3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Qui Vive JC1
10:20 - W-2
Thuis
JC2 - BHC Overbos JC1
12:10 - W-3
Thuis
JC3 - Rood-Wit JC5
14:00
Uit
JC4 - Reigers JC2
18:00 - Z-4
Thuis
JC5 - Westerpark JC4
14:15
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Amsterdam JD2
08:30 - W-2
Thuis
JD2 - Qui Vive JD2
14:15
Uit
JD3 - FIT JD2
11:50 - Z-4
Thuis
JD4 - Abcoude JD3
12:30
Uit
JD5 - HC Spaarndam JD1
12:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1groen - Bennebroek J6E1
09:00
Uit
J6E1wit - Pinoke J6E2
10:15 - Z-6
Thuis
J6E2groen - Haarlem J6E2
09:00 - Z-6
Thuis
J6E2wit - AHC IJburg J6E5
09:55
Uit
J6E2zwart - Westerpark J6E4
10:00
Uit
J8E1groen - Abcoude J8E1
09:00 - Z-5
Thuis
J8E1zwart - Myra J8E1
10:30
Uit
J8E2groen - Pinoke J8E4
12:45 - Z-5
Thuis
J8E2wit - THC Hurley J8E2
16:30 - Z-5
Thuis
J8E2zwart - Xenios J8E2
11:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF1wit - HBS JF1
08:45 - Z-4
Thuis
JF1zwart - Rood-Wit JF1
09:30 - Z-4
Thuis
JF2groen - Kikkers JF1
09:00
Uit
JF2wit - Rood-Wit JF4
09:15
Uit
JF2zwart - BHC Overbos JF1
10:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten