headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 
B-categorie
A-categorie
C-categorie
D-categorie
Meisjes A
MA1 - G.H.C. RAPID MA1
12:25 - W-2
Fluiten:Dominic Verhallen en Eduard Holtz
MA2 - Z.H.C. de Kraaien MA1
12:25 - W-1
Fluiten:Olivier Verhagen
MA3 - Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MA3
16:30 - Z-4
Fluiten:Huub de Bruijn
MA5 - HIC MA3
14:55 - Z-4
Fluiten:Gijs Keij
MA6 - MHCHBS MA5
17:55 - W-1
Fluiten:Suzanne Juffermans
Meisjes B
MB02 - HV Myra MB1
12:10 - W-3
Fluiten:Brian Verweij
MB03 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB1
16:05 - W-1
Fluiten:Katja Postma en Ruud Mudde
MB05 - MHCHBS MB3
14:00 - W-3
Fluiten:Eline Meijer
Meisjes C
MC01 - Pinoké MC1
10:35 - W-2
Fluiten:Armand Sambo en Bart Smulders
MC05 - AMHC FIT MC1
10:35 - W-1
Fluiten:Juliette Stavenga en Ilko Tonen
MC06 - Zandvoortsche Hockey Club MC2
14:15 - W-1
Fluiten:Mila Geels
MC08 - MHC de Kikkers MC5
17:55 - W-2
Fluiten:Roos Smeele
MC09 - A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC7
17:40 - W-3
Fluiten:Tessa van Dorssen en Maiko Valentijn
MC10 - WFHC MC2
13:20 - Z-4
Fluiten:Izzy Tanner
MC11 - MHC de Reigers MC4
10:20 - W-3
Fluiten:Art Degenaars en Julia van Voorst
Meisjes D
MD03 - MHC Bennebroek MD2
09:45 - Z-6
Fluiten:Guido Nap en Britt Bartels
MD04 - HMHC Saxenburg MD2
11:25 - Z-6
Fluiten:Emile Delahaij en Melisa Cörüz
MD07 - H.C. HISALIS MD2
08:30 - W-3
Fluiten:Olivier van Nieuwenhuizen
MD09 - MHC Bennebroek MD6
16:05 - W-2
Fluiten:Martijn de Jong en Lente Meijaard
MD10 - BHC Overbos MD5
13:00 - Z-6
Fluiten:Thomas Ward en Tim Hogervorst
MD11 - HC Spaarndam MD1
08:45 - W-1
Fluiten:Vera Knipscheer
Jongens A
JA4 - Pinoké JA4
14:35 - Z-6
Fluiten:Timo Schouw en Douwe Andela
Jongens B
JB4 - AMHC Westerpark JB4
15:50 - W-3
Fluiten:Stijn Nolst Trenite en Sander Koetzier
Jongens C
JC2 - THC Hurley JC2
14:15 - W-2
Fluiten:Marnix de Meij en Maarten Bouwhuis
JC4 - AMHC Westerpark JC4
11:45 - Z-4
Fluiten:Lennard Franken
Jongens D
JD5 - A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JD5
08:45 - W-2
Fluiten:Florine Hartendorf
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten