headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 16:45 Jongens D1 Roos Beijers W-2 - AB
15:45 - 17:00 Jongens D2 Teije Schendstok W-1 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Jongens D3 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
15:45 - 17:00 Meisjes D02 Arjan Duijff W-3 - AB
15:45 - 17:00 Meisjes D03 Beau van Santen W-1 - AB
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D04 Jasmijn van Haagen Z-4 - AB
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D05 Roos van de Lande W-3 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D06 Diederik de Wijs W-2 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D07 Puck Peeperkorn Z-6 - AB
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D08 Merel Sophie de Wijs Z-4 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D10 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D11 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
16:45 - 18:00 Jongens C1 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-2 - CD
16:45 - 18:00 Jongens C2 Jarrit Hueting W-3 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes C09 Puck Peeperkorn Z-6 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes C10 Roos Beijers Z-6 - CD
16:45 - 18:00 Meisjes D01 Carlos Pereira
Arjan Duijff
W-2 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes D07 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes D08 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes D09 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
16:45 - 17:30 TrainKeep JD3 Juliette Eggink Z-4 - AB Olv. Juliette Eggink
16:45 - 17:30 TrainKeep JD6 Juliette Eggink Z-4 - AB Olv. Juliette Eggink
16:45 - 17:30 TrainKeep MC5 Juliette Eggink Z-4 - AB Olv. Juliette Eggink
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens C3 Teije Schendstok W-3 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C04 Miroslaw Wieczorek W-1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C05 Beau van Santen W-1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C08 Gioia Valk Z-4 - CD
17:30 - 18:15 Trainkeep MA6 Juliette Eggink Z-4 - AB olv. Juliette Eggink
17:30 - 18:15 TrainKeep MB4 Juliette Eggink Z-4 - AB olv. Juliette Eggink
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens B1 Miroslaw Wieczorek
Jarrit Hueting
W-2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes B01 Arjan Duijff
Beau van Santen
W-2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes B03 Roos Beijers Z-4 - CD
18:00 - 19:15 Meisjes C01 Xavie Richters
Carlos Pereira
W-3 - AB
18:00 - 19:15 Meisjes C02 Puck Schoonderbeek W-3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C08 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C09 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C10 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
18:15 - 19:15 Jongens C4 Teije Schendstok W-1 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes A6 Bas Moesbergen W-1 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens C4 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes C11 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes C12 Z-5 Scopo Atletico
19:15 - 20:30 Dames 2 Milou Schoone
Carlos Pereira
W-3 - AB
19:15 - 20:45 Jongens A1 Suzanne Reimering
Teun Roerink
W-3 - CD
19:30 - 22:00 Dames 1 Bengt Kom
Kasper Vrolijk
W-2
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes A4 Miroslaw Wieczorek W-1 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes A5 Puck Schoonderbeek Z-4 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes A8 Bas Moesbergen Z-4 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 Meisjes B02 Arjan Duijff W-1 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Reservering Trainingsgroep Z-5 Pieter Delsman groep
20:00 - 20:30 Scopo Atletico Marco Neuvel Z-6 - AB
20:30 - 21:30 Meisjes A7 Bas Moesbergen W-3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trimmers Donderdag Z-4 Wedstrijden op: 6 september 2021 Alliance-HBS 1 november 2021 Alliance-Reigers 4 april 2022 Alliance-Haarlem A 9 mei 2022 Alliance-Bennebroek 4 juli 2022 Alliance-Kraaien
20:30 - 22:00 Trimmers Maandag Miroslaw Wieczorek W-1 - CD
20:45 - 21:45 Meisjes A2 Arjan Duijff W-3 - CD
20:45 - 21:45 Meisjes A3 Puck Schoonderbeek W-1 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 17:00 Jongens D1 Suzanne Reimering W-3 - AB
15:45 - 16:45 Jongens D2 Teije Schendstok
Danyeal Muller
W-2 - AB
15:45 - 16:45 Jongens D3 Jorrit Keijzers Z-4 - AB
15:45 - 16:45 Jongens D4 Miroslaw Wieczorek W-1 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Jongens D5 Jarrit Hueting Z-5
15:45 - 16:45 Jongens D6 Roos van de Lande W-3 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D01 Carlos Pereira W-2 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D03 Arjan Duijff W-1 - AB
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D11 Feline Belterman Z-4 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Jongens B2 Miroslaw Wieczorek W-1 - CD
16:45 - 18:00 Jongens C2 Jarrit Hueting W-2 - AB
16:45 - 18:00 Meisjes C02 Puck Schoonderbeek W-3 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes C06 Teije Schendstok Z-5
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes D10 Feline Belterman Z-4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens C1 Carlos Pereira W-2 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C03 Arjan Duijff W-3 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes D09 Dianne Schoof Z-4 - AB
17:15 - 18:00 TrainKeep MD2 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - AB
17:15 - 18:00 TrainKeep MD3 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens B3 Miroslaw Wieczorek W-3 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens B4 Bas Moesbergen W-3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C07 Evgeniya Langedijk W-1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C12 Dianne Schoof W-2 - CD
18:00 - 18:45 TrainKeep JB1 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - AB
18:00 - 18:45 TrainKeep JB2 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes A1 Philippine Domhoff
Marnix Stegers
W-2 - AB
18:45 - 19:45 Meisjes B04 Merel Bleiji
Gioia Valk
Z-4 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens A4 Annemarie van Biemen-Prinsen W-1 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B06 Evgeniya Langedijk W-3 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B09 Bas Moesbergen W-2 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes C11 Dianne Schoof W-3 - CD
19:00 - 19:45 TrainKeep DJ1 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - A
19:00 - 19:45 Trainkeep MA3 Willem Hamann W-1 - B
19:00 - 19:45 TrainKeep MA4 Willem Hamann W-1 - B
19:00 - 19:45 TrainKeep MB1 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - A
19:00 - 19:45 TrainKeep MB2 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - A
19:00 - 19:45 TrainKeep MC2 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - A
19:00 - 19:45 TrainKeep MC7 Willem Hamann W-1 - B
19:45 - 21:00 RESERV1 Z-5 Buurtbewoners sporten olv. Jordy Grit
19:45 - 20:45 TrainKeep H1 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - A
19:45 - 20:30 TrainKeep JA2 Marco Vreeburg
Willem Hamann
W-1 - B
19:45 - 20:30 TrainKeep JA3 Willem Hamann W-1 - B
20:00 - 21:00 Dames 30 A Arjan Duijff W-3 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Dames Jong 1 Annemarie van Biemen-Prinsen W-1 - CD
20:00 - 22:00 Heren 1 Bart Vergeer W-2
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes B05 Philippine Domhoff W-3 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes B07 Evgeniya Langedijk Z-4 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes B08 Bas Moesbergen Z-4 - CD
20:45 - 21:30 TrainKeep HJ1 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - AB
20:45 - 21:30 TrainKeep HJ2 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - AB
20:45 - 21:30 TrainKeep JA1 Matthijs de Boorder W-1 - AB
21:00 - 22:00 Jongens A2 Arjan Duijff W-3 - AB
21:00 - 22:00 Jongens A3 Bas Moesbergen W-3 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:00 - 10:30 Trimmers Woensdag Miroslaw Wieczorek W-2
10:30 - 11:30 Fithockey 1 Miroslaw Wieczorek W-2
13:00 - 14:00 Meisjes D07 Teije Schendstok W-3 - CD
13:00 - 14:00 Meisjes D08 Arjan Duijff W-2 - CD
14:00 - 17:00 Bit&Nop RCH Trainingsgroep Z-5
14:00 - 15:00 Meisjes D02 Arjan Duijff W-2 - CD
14:00 - 15:00 Meisjes D04 Teije Schendstok W-3 - CD
14:00 - 15:00 Meisjes D05 Nicholas Molkenboer W-3 - AB
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens F1 wit W-1 - AB
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens F1 zwart Teije Schendstok W-1 - AB
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens F2 wit Victoria Verhagen W-1 - CD
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens F2 zwart W-1 - CD
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F1 groen Milou Schoone W-2 - AB
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F1 wit W-2 - AB
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F1 zwart W-2 - AB
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F2 groen W-2 - CD
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F2 wit Arjan Duijff W-2 - CD
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F2 zwart W-2 - CD
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F3 wit Jarrit Hueting W-3 - AB
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F3 zwart W-3 - AB
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F4 wit W-3 - CD
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes F4 zwart W-3 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Weekkeepers 6E Trainingsgroep Z-4 - AB olv. Juliette Eggink
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens 6E1 wit W-1 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens 6E1 zwart Teije Schendstok W-1 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens 6E2 wit W-1 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens 6E2 zwart W-1 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens 6E3 wit Victoria Verhagen W-1 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E1 groen Milou Schoone W-2 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E1 wit W-2 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E1 zwart W-2 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E2 groen Arjan Duijff W-2 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E2 rood W-2 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E2 wit Jarrit Hueting W-3 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E2 zwart W-3 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E3 wit W-3 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E3 zwart W-2 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E4 wit Noor Hellemans W-3 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E4 zwart Eveline Roelofsen W-3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Weekkeepers 8E Trainingsgroep Z-4 - AB olv. Juliette Eggink
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens 8E1 wit W-1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens 8E2 wit W-1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens 8E2 zwart Victoria Verhagen W-1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens 8E3 wit W-3 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E1 groen Teije Schendstok W-1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E1 wit Noor Hellemans W-2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E1 zwart Eveline Roelofsen W-2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E2 groen W-2 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E2 wit Arjan Duijff W-2 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E2 zwart Noor Hellemans W-3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E3 groen Eveline Roelofsen W-3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E3 wit Jarrit Hueting W-3 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E3 zwart W-3 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C04 Beau van Santen Z-5
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C05 Milou Schoone
Noortje Hilhorst
Z-4 - CD
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens A1 Teun Roerink W-2 - CD
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens B1 Miroslaw Wieczorek
Jort van Laar
W-1 - CD
18:15 - 19:45 Meisjes A1 Philippine Domhoff
Marnix Stegers
W-3 - CD
18:15 - 19:45 Meisjes B01 Arjan Duijff
Beau van Santen
W-2 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 Meisjes B02 Jarrit Hueting W-1 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 Meisjes C01 Milou Schoone
Xavie Richters
W-3 - AB
18:15 - 19:00 TrainKeep D2 Juliette Eggink Z-4 - AB olv. Juliette Eggink
18:15 - 19:00 TrainKeep D3 Z-4 - AB olv. Juliette Eggink
18:15 - 19:00 TrainKeep DJ2 Z-4 - AB olv. Juliette Eggink
18:30 - 19:30 Jongens B2 Z-4 - CD Heren 1 trainer
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes A3 Floor van Mierlo Z-4 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 Dames 2 Jarrit Hueting W-1 - AB
19:45 - 21:45 Dames 1 Bengt Kom
Kasper Vrolijk
W-2
19:45 - 21:45 Heren 1 Bart Vergeer W-3
19:45 - 20:45 Heren Jong 1 W-1 - CD
19:45 - 20:45 Meisjes B05 Xavie Richters Z-5
20:00 - 21:00 Dames 3 Miroslaw Wieczorek Z-4 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes A2 Marnix Stegers Z-4 - CD
20:45 - 21:45 Dames 30 B Jarrit Hueting W-1
20:45 - 21:45 Heren 45 B W-1
20:45 - 21:45 Heren 45 C W-1
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 17:00 Jongens D1 Roos Beijers W-2 - AB
15:45 - 17:00 Jongens D2 Teije Schendstok Z-4 - AB
15:45 - 17:00 Meisjes D03 Arjan Duijff W-1 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D06 Mads Raats Z-4 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D09 Gioia Valk W-1 - AB
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D10 Daniek Jansonius W-3 - CD
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D11 Annick Grooters W-2 - CD
15:45 - 16:30 TrainKeep JD1 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
15:45 - 16:30 TrainKeep JD2 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
16:30 - 17:15 TrainKeep JC1 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
16:30 - 17:15 TrainKeep JC2 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
16:45 - 18:00 Meisjes D01 Carlos Pereira W-3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens D3 Marius van Huijstee W-1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens D4 Annick Grooters Z-4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens D5 Teije Schendstok Z-4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens D6 Dianne Schoof Z-5
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C03 Arjan Duijff W-1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C06 Gioia Valk W-2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C08 Beau van Santen W-2 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 Jongens C1 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens B3 Carlos Pereira W-1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens B4 Danyeal Muller
Teije Schendstok
W-2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens C3 Arend Preijs
Harold Möring
Z-6 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens C4 Dianne Schoof Z-6 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes A4 Z-4 Lijntraining
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes A5 Bas Moesbergen Z-4 Lijntraining
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes B01 Arjan Duijff
Beau van Santen
W-2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes B03 Marius van Huijstee W-1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes B04 Teun Roerink W-3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes B06 Gioia Valk Z-5
18:30 - 19:15 TrainKeep MC1 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
18:30 - 19:15 TrainKeep MC3 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
18:30 - 19:15 TrainKeep MD1 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A1 Suzanne Reimering W-3 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes A6 Gianluca Cannavacciuolo Z-4 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes A7 Wessel van Sonsbeek Z-4 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes A8 Z-4 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B08 Bas Moesbergen Z-5
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B09 W-2 - CD Dames 1 trainster
19:15 - 20:15 Meisjes B07 Robert Danklof
Sven Strunk
W-1 - CD
19:15 - 20:15 TrainKeep D1 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
19:15 - 20:15 TrainKeep MA1 Wouter Mijnsbergen W-3 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Jongens A2 Willem Hamann W-1 - AB
20:00 - 22:00 Dames 1 Kasper Vrolijk W-2
20:00 - 21:00 Jongens A3 Z-4
20:00 - 21:00 Jongens A4 Bas Moesbergen Z-4
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 35 A Michiel Boer W-3
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 35 B Michiel Boer W-3
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 45 A W-3
20:30 - 22:00 Trimmers Donderdag Elizabeth Martinot - Van Der Garden
Gianluca Cannavacciuolo
Wessel van Sonsbeek
W-1
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
13:00 - 13:45 DT Apen W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Beren W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Cheetahs W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Giraffen W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Guppen W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Haaien W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Hamsters W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Katjes W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Koala's W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Lama's W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:00 - 13:45 DT Leeuwen W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 1 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Olifanten W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Panda's W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Panters W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Pinguïns W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Pony’s W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Puppies W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Springbokkies W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Vlinders W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Wolven W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
13:45 - 14:30 DT Zebra’s W-2 Alle Dierentuin kids blok 2 olv trainers: Arjan, Mirek, Milou, Jarrit, Teije
14:45 - 15:30 Jongens F1 wit Jarrit Hueting W-1 - AB
14:45 - 15:30 Jongens F1 zwart W-1 - AB
14:45 - 15:30 Jongens F2 wit Miroslaw Wieczorek W-1 - CD
14:45 - 15:30 Jongens F2 zwart W-1 - CD
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F1 groen Arjan Duijff W-2 - AB
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F1 wit W-2 - AB
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F1 zwart W-2 - AB
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F2 groen W-2 - CD
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F2 wit W-2 - CD
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F2 zwart W-2 - CD
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F3 wit Milou Schoone W-3 - AB
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F3 zwart W-3 - AB
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F4 wit Teije Schendstok W-3 - CD
14:45 - 15:30 Meisjes F4 zwart W-3 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens 6E1 wit Jarrit Hueting W-1 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens 6E1 zwart W-1 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens 6E2 wit W-1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens 6E2 zwart Miroslaw Wieczorek W-1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens 6E3 wit W-1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E1 groen W-2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E1 wit W-2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E1 zwart Arjan Duijff W-2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E2 groen W-2 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E2 rood W-2 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E2 wit W-3 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E2 zwart Dianne Schoof W-3 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E3 wit Milou Schoone W-3 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E3 zwart W-2 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E4 wit Teije Schendstok W-3 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E4 zwart W-3 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Jongens 8E1 wit W-2 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Jongens 8E2 wit Z-4 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Jongens 8E2 zwart Z-4 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Jongens 8E3 wit Miroslaw Wieczorek Z-4 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes 8E1 groen Arjan Duijff W-2 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes 8E1 wit W-2 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes 8E1 zwart Arjan Duijff W-2 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes 8E2 groen Jarrit Hueting W-3 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes 8E2 wit Teije Schendstok W-3 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes 8E2 zwart W-3 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes 8E3 groen Gioia Valk Z-4 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes 8E3 wit Z-4 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes 8E3 zwart W-3 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes C10 Dianne Schoof W-1 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes C11 Victoria Verhagen W-1 - CD
17:00 - 17:45 TrainKeep MD10 Z-5 - AB
17:00 - 17:45 TrainKeep MD4 Phileine Hazen Z-5 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 Meisjes C07 Victoria Verhagen Z-6 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 Meisjes C09 Dianne Schoof Z-4 - CD
17:45 - 18:45 Meisjes C12 Gioia Valk Z-4 - AB
17:45 - 19:00 Meisjes D02 Merel Bleiji W-3 - CD
17:45 - 18:30 TrainKeep JC3 Phileine Hazen Z-5 - AB
17:45 - 18:30 TrainKeep JC4 Phileine Hazen Z-5 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Weekkeepers 11-tallen ABCD Trainingsgroep Z-5 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens B1 Miroslaw Wieczorek W-2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens C2 Roos Beijers W-3 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes A1 Marnix Stegers W-2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C01 Xavie Richters W-1 - AB
18:15 - 19:15 Meisjes C02 Puck Schoonderbeek W-1 - CD
18:30 - 19:15 TrainKeep JB3 Phileine Hazen Z-5 - AB
18:30 - 19:15 TrainKeep JB4 Z-5 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Dames Jong 1 Xavie Richters W-3 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens B2 Jarrit Hueting W-3 - CD
19:15 - 20:15 Dames Jong 2 Puck Schoonderbeek W-1 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 1 Bart Vergeer W-2
20:00 - 21:00 Heren Jong 1 Jarrit Hueting W-3 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Heren Jong 2 Jarrit Hueting W-3 - CD