Zaal Jongens O16-4
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Castricum JO16-1 | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 69 | 50 | 0 |
4 | Bloemendaal JO16-5 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 70 | 0 |
5 | Alliance JO16-4 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 49 | 93 | 0 |
6 | HBS JO16-4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 79 | 0 |
7 | Uitgeest JO16-1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 66 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Alliance JO16-4 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (3-11)final |
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (5-4)final |
Alliance JO16-4 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (5-10)final |
Castricum JO16-1 | HBS JO16-4 | (7-2)final |
HBS JO16-4 | Uitgeest JO16-1 | (2-2)final |
Castricum JO16-1 | Uitgeest JO16-1 | (13-2)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Bloemendaal JO16-5 | (9-2)final |
Bloemendaal JO16-5 | HBS JO16-4 | (6-3)scheduled |
Bennebroek JO16-2 | HBS JO16-4 | (8-5)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Uitgeest JO16-1 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (2-5)final |
Castricum JO16-1 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (5-3)final |
Uitgeest JO16-1 | Castricum JO16-1 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Castricum JO16-1 | (5-3)final |
Castricum JO16-1 | Bloemendaal JO16-5 | (8-1)final |
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Bloemendaal JO16-5 | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Saxenburg JO16-1 | HBS JO16-4 | (10-2)final |
Alliance JO16-4 | HBS JO16-4 | (6-5)final |
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Alliance JO16-4 | (10-1)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal JO16-5 | Uitgeest JO16-1 | (4-1)final |
Uitgeest JO16-1 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (2-8)scheduled |
Bloemendaal JO16-5 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023 | ||
HBS JO16-4 | Bloemendaal JO16-5 | (3-3)final |
Bloemendaal JO16-5 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (1-9)final |
HBS JO16-4 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (1-10)final |
Castricum JO16-1 | Alliance JO16-4 | (16-2)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Alliance JO16-4 | (6-2)final |
Castricum JO16-1 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal JO16-5 | Castricum JO16-1 | (1-9)final |
Alliance JO16-4 | Castricum JO16-1 | (5-16)final |
Bloemendaal JO16-5 | Alliance JO16-4 | (7-6)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (2-7)final |
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Uitgeest JO16-1 | (6-1)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Uitgeest JO16-1 | (8-3)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Uitgeest JO16-1 | Alliance JO16-4 | (3-3)final |
HBS JO16-4 | Alliance JO16-4 | (3-3)final |
Uitgeest JO16-1 | HBS JO16-4 | (4-5)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Alliance JO16-4 | Uitgeest JO16-1 | (5-1)final |
HBS JO16-4 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (2-4)scheduled |
Uitgeest JO16-1 | Bloemendaal JO16-5 | (3-1)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Castricum JO16-1 | (3-11)final |
Alliance JO16-4 | Bloemendaal JO16-5 | (8-5)final |
HBS JO16-4 | Castricum JO16-1 | (1-16)final |