D30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Milou Schoone |
Trainer | Marnix Stegers |
Aanvoerder | Karolien van der Ouderaa |
Manager | Karolien van der Ouderaa |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Abcoude D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 15:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Alliance D30-1 | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 54 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Terriërs D30-1 | 18 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 60 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 18 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 23 | 0 |
6 | Amsterdam D30-2 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Leiden D30-1 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 37 | 0 |
8 | HBS D30-1 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 41 | 0 |
9 | Abcoude D30-1 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 52 | 0 |
10 | HIC D30-1 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 36 | 0 |
11 | Pinoké D30-3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 43 | 0 |
12 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 51 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D30-1 | 13:00 | thuis - W-1 |
2 jun | LOHC D30-1 | 12:15 | uit |
9 jun | Berkel Rodenrijs D30-1 | 11:00 | thuis - W-3 |
16 jun | Craeyenhout D30-1 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Abcoude D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Leiden D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Terriërs D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (1-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké D30-3 | Abcoude D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Leiden D30-1 | (1-0)final |
HIC D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
HBS D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Rood-Wit D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (7-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Terriërs D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké D30-3 | Leiden D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
HIC D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (2-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Abcoude D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (4-0)final |
Alliance D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Terriërs D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (0-3)final |
HIC D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (0-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Terriërs D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Pinoké D30-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (1-0)final |
WOENSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Terriërs D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
HIC D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (3-1)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (3-5)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-6)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (0-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Pinoké D30-3 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Terriërs D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (10-0)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (0-1)final |
HIC D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (0-1)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (5-1)final |
HBS D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Abcoude D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (0-7)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | HBS D30-1 | (5-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (1-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (1-0)cancelled |
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (1-9)scheduled |
Terriërs D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké D30-3 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (0-2)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (2-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (4-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (4-1)final |
HIC D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
HIC D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (1-0)final |
HBS D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (6-1)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Abcoude D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Pinoké D30-3 | Terriërs D30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Terriërs D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (3-2)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Abcoude D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (2-6)final |
HIC D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (1-3)final |
HBS D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Pinoké D30-3 | Alliance D30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (0-0)scheduled |
Terriërs D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (0-1)final |
Alliance D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (0-2)final |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden D30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (1-4)final |
HIC D30-1 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-2)final |
HBS D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Pinoké D30-3 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Terriërs D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-2 | (8-2)final |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | HIC D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Alliance D30-1 | HBS D30-1 | (3-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Pinoké D30-3 | (1-0)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-1 | Leiden D30-1 | (5-2)final |
Rood-Wit D30-1 | Abcoude D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pinoké D30-3 | HIC D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Leiden D30-1 | Rood-Wit D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Abcoude D30-1 | Terriërs D30-1 | (1-5)final |
Amsterdam D30-2 | Alliance D30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
HBS D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | (2-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |